Ну и результаты с фотографиями. Фотоальбом монопородки Екатерины Можаровой размещен вна ФБ, я давала ссылку на него на предыдущей странице. Огромная работа фотографа, спасибо за нее!
DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER SHOW
25/01/2014 MOSCOW
JUDGE: BARBARA ZANIERI CORSINI
MALES BLACK
BABY CLASS
1VP, CW, BEST BABY BLACK, BIS BABY - ERMOLOV IZ ZOOSFERY (SANT KREAL ZEUS X TAIS AFINSKAYA IZ ZOOSFERY)
2VP -
JASPER IZ ZOOSFERY (DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL X LADY FIRST IZ ZOOSFERY)
PUPPY CLASS
1VP, CW - PRIDE OF RUSSIA RADOMIR (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO X PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
2VP -
FILIMAMONT DRAGON BITE (TERALINE HEARTLAND X MAY-B)
3VP -
FILIMAMONT DIRECT HIT (TERALINE HEARTLAND X MAY-B)
JUNIOR CLASS
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS JUNIOR - ORETO MIA BAGRATION (PRIDE OF RISSIA SIDOR X UMNITSA KRASAVITSA DE GRANDE VINKO)
2EXC, JCC -
VARLAAM IZ ZOOSFERY (DANTE DELLE QUERCE NERO X GRETA GARBO IZ ZOOSFERY)
3EXC, JCC -
SMART WOOD HILLS AIVENGO (PRIDE OF RUSSIA FERRO X SMART WOOD HILLS HITANA)
4EXC, JCC -
ERIA PRO VERSAILLES (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR X ERIA PRO QUARTZ STYLE)
EXC -
PAX DEORUM AGIR (PRIDE OF RUSSIA GRAAF NERO X SAKURA DE BELLA Y FELIZ ESTRELLA)
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA HELIOS (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO X PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
2EXC, CC -
SANT KREAL CHURCHILL (SANT KREAL ZEUS - MODUS OST RENIDA RAPIRA)
3EXC, CC -
IKS IZ KOMANDY AZART (YAROSLAV MUDRYJ DE GRANDE VINKO X ATAKA IZ GRATSIANO)
4EXC, CC -
JULY CESAUR S BOLSHOY VOLGY (FABERGE OF DEVIL INSIDE X BASTET S BOLSHOY VOLGY)
EXC -
PAX DEORUM SHAHNAZAR (PRIDE OF RUSSIA GRAAF NERO X PAX DEORUM SIBERIA)
OPEN CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - EXCLUSIVE STAR GRAN PRIX (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO X SOLVEIG IZ ZOOSFERY)
2EXC, CC -
URBANO IZ ZOOSFERY (FABERGE OF DEVIL INSIDE X FONTEIN IZ ZOOSFERY)
3EXC, CC -
SMART WOOD HILLS MARLI (YACHEERO'S PANDO PANDERO X SMART WOOD HILLS EZHENA)
4EXC, CC -
DEN SMILE TIBERIJ (IZRAFEL ABE ATENTATOR X DEN SMILE NAOMY RADOSTNOE SERDTSE)
EXC - I
SKANDER IZ ZOOSFERY (GRAND MOLLIS ARMANI X TAIS AFINSKAYA IZ ZOOSFERY)
WINNER CLASS
1EXC, CCC - KOSTA FELICITAS URBAN (STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN X ASANTA SARAMA ESHAZHI)
2EXC, CC -
SMART WOOD HILLS MATTEW (YACHEERO'S PANDO PANDERO X SMART WOOD HILLS EZHENA)
CHAMPION CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS - PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO X PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
2EXC, CC -
SANTIAGO IZ ZOOSFERY (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO X TAIS AFINSKAYA IZ ZOOSFERY)
BROWN MALES
BABY CLASS
1VP, CW - GOMEZ COR ROCCO (OSCAR Z PADOLU X ROCCO Z PADOKU)
WINNER CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - PRIDE OF RUSSIA TARAS (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR X TERALINE IMPREZA)
CLUB CHAMPION CLASS
1EXC, CW - STINGER VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN (MODUS OST UDO UILLIAM X ZOLOTAYA DINASTIYA MARGARET)
FEMALES BLACK
BABY CLASS
1VP, CW - SMART WOOD HILLS JOSELINE (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO X SMART WOOD HILLS ULTIMA)
2VP -
TAHI-REME KAYLIE (TOSCANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO X TAHI-REME RUTHY)
3VP -
JE T'AIME IZ ZOOSFERY (DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL X LADY FIRST IZ ZOOSFERY)
PUPPY CLASS
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY - PRIDE OF RUSSIA RUSLANA (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO X PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
2VP -
EKSKALIBUR NOEMY FOR NINEL NERO (PRIDE OF RUSSIA HERMES - EKSKALIBUR INNIS-IZIDA)
3VP -
MAGIC LUCK DANGEROUS BEAUTY (ORSON VON NEMESIS X BOGEMA-BRAVO DANGEROUS BEAUTY)
4VP -
FILIMAMONT DAHLIA NOIR (TERALINE HEARTLAND X MAY-B)
VP -
ILLARIA IZ GAVAONA (AMOR V D DOBIAUE X BORISLAVA IZ GAVAONA)
VP -
PRIDE OF RUSSIA RUBACUORI (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO X PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA)
JUNIOR CLASS
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - CASA DE FERA BLACKBERRY (ZEDOR DEL NASI X ELEGANT LINE SORBONNA)
2EXC, JCC -
YAKIMANKA IZ ZOOSFERY (FABERGE OF DEVIL INSIDE X SHOPARD IZ ZOOSFERY)
3EXC, JCC -
SHOWTIME IZ ZOOSFERY (GRAPHIC LINE SUZDAL X RASHEL IZ ZZOOSFERY)
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1EXC, CCC - HOLLAND ROSE IZ ZOOSFERY (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO X EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY)
VG -
LEGENDORF KNYAGINYA KYANTY (IZRAFEL ABE ATENTATOR X OFELIA OVELINA)
WINNER CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA HAKUNA MATATA (URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO X PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
2EXC, CC -
MADERA IZ ZOOSFERY (EFENDY IZ ZOOSFERY X LEMIRA IZ ZOOSFERY)
3EXC, CC -
NAPALM DOB VARVARA FOR NINEL NERO (CARLOS GERTHS DI PRISCONTE X MODUS OST MADO)
WORKING CLASS
1EXC, CCC, CLUB WINNER - ALASTRIONA DE GRANDE VINKO (ALE ALAMOS DEL CITONE X MODUS OST WIS WESPERA)
CHAMPION CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - HABANA IZ ZOOSFERY (OKSAMIT DE GRANDE VINKO X EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY)
2EXC, CC -
SEVILIA IZ OOSFERY (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO X TAIS AFINSKAYA IZ ZOOSFERY)
CLUB CHAMPION CLASS
1EXC, CW -
PRIDE OF RUSSIA BRAVISSIMA (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR X PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA)
BROWN FEMALES
BABY CLASS
1VP, CW, BEST BABY BROWN - APPEL DI FORTUNA KEY TO HEART (ELDIABLO V HAVELLAND X KRO'KETT FORTUNA SEMPER)
2VP -
PRIDE OF RUSSIA SHELMA (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR X PRIDE OF RUSSIA RUMBA)
3VP -
JOSEPHINE IZ SMOLGRADA (PRIDE OF RUSSIA ANGEL X BEATRICHE IZ SMOLGRADA)
JUNIOR CLASS
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BROWN - DONNEHAUS HAIKONA (DONNEHAUS XARAN X FILIMAMONT GULNAR DONNEHAUS)
2EXC, JCC -
SMART WOOD HILLS ZOLOTO (SMART WOOD HILLS DZHESTER GOLD X SMART WOOD HILLS BOGEMIA)
3EXC, JCC -
REBELIA ROXANA ALARY ASLAR (DIRK SWANKO DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES X JULIETTE JOSEPHINE ALARY ASLAR)
INTERMEDIATE CLASS
1EXC, CCC - SMART WOOD HILLS VICTORIA (LUCKY LUCIANO TIKRAI NAUJA X SMART WOOD HILLS KWIN'S HEART)
OPEN CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - KREIZI TITANIA (CARLOS GERTHS DI PRISCONTE X KREIZI ZAMBIA ZARA)
2EXC, CC -
FARUDA SPERANTO OLIMPIA OPRIAM (IZRAFEL ABE ATENTATOR X FARUDA SPERANTO IMPREZA ISTIMA)
WINNER CLASS
1EXC, CW, CCC - FLIGHT TO THE FUTURE DE GRANDE VINKO (MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO X GINA-GERETTA DE GRANDE VINKO)
CHAMPION CLASS
1EXC, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB BROWN - KALIPSO QUEEN FOR ZOOSFERA (DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER ATHOS X VICVEN IZ ZOOSFERY)
весь альбом
https://www.facebook.com/emozharova/media_set?set=a.10200606744085806.1073741836.1675730038&type=1